Воскресенье, 22.09.2019, 13:57
Ассоциация
Футболпрогноза
Кемерова
                    
                   Основана 3 июня 1997г.
Меню сайта

Информация
22 чемпионат АФК
8 тур
Татаринцев-Сагайдак 0-1(5-6)
Кибук-Филиппов 1-0(6-5)
Мартынов-Петреев 0-1(5-6)
Романовский-Кригер 2-1(5-4)
Белич-Покалов 1-0(5-4)
Шалаев-Незнанов 3-1(5-3)
Климанов-Иванов 0-2(0-2)
Дудин-Левин 1-2(1-2)
Золотухин-Прохоров 3-3(3-3)
Кубок Квалификация
2 матчи
Левин-Кригер 0-2(2-4)
счет в серии 0-2(5-9)

Иванов-Климанов 1-0(2-1)
счет в серии 2-0(8-5)
7 тур
Левин-Шалаев 1-4(3-6)
Незнанов-Климанов 2-1(5-4)
Иванов-Татаринцев 2-0(5-3)
Покалов-Дудин 2-1(6-5)
Сагайдак-Золотухин 1-4(4-7)
Филиппов-Белич 3-0(7-4)
Прохоров-Мартынов 1-1(6-6)
Кригер-Кибук 2-4(4-6)
Петреев-Романовский 1-0(6-5)
Кубок Квалификация
1 матчи
Левин-Кригер 1-3(3-5)
Иванов-Климанов 2-0(6-4)

6 тур
Климанов-Левин 2-2(4-4)
Романовский-Кибук 0-2(2-4)
Татаринцев-Незнанов 0-0(4-4)
Шалаев-Покалов 0-2(2-4)
Золотухин-Иванов 1-2(4-5)
Дудин-Филиппов 1-0(3-2)
Мартынов-Сагайдак 2-1(4-3)
Белич-Кригер 1-0(4-3)
Петреев-Прохоров 0-1(2-3)
Звезда тура

Влад Иванов
5 тур
Левин-Татаринцев 1-2(2-3)
Прохоров-Романовский 0-2(3-5)
Покалов-Климанов 1-0(3-2)
Незнанов-Золотухин 2-4(3-5)
Филиппов-Шалаев 1-2(3-4)
Иванов-Мартынов 1-3(2-4)
Кригер-Дудин 1-1(3-3)
Сагайдак-Петреев 1-1(4-4)
Кибук-Белич 3-2(4-3)
4 тур
Золотухин-Левин 1-1(5-5)
Прохоров-Сагайдак 2-1(6-5)
Романовский-Белич 2-2(6-6)
Дудин-Кибук 0-1(4-5)
Петреев-Иванов 2-1(6-5)
Шалаев-Кригер 2-1(5-4)
Мартынов-Незнанов 0-1(4-5)
Татаринцев-Покалов 3-0(8-5)
Климанов-Филиппов 2-3(4-5)
Звезда тура

Сергей Татаринцев

3 тур
Сагайдак-Романовский 3-0(6-3)
Иванов-Прохоров 3-1(6-4)
Кибук-Шалаев 0-1(3-4)
Незнанов-Петреев 2-0(5-3)
Покалов-Золотухин 0-0(3-3)
Филиппов-Татаринцев 2-0(3-0)
Левин-Мартынов 1-1(3-3)
Кригер-Климанов 2-2(6-6)
Белич-Дудин 0-1(3-4)
2 тур
Петреев-Левин 2-1(6-5)
Романовский-Дудин 1-2(5-6)
Сагайдак-Иванов 3-1(5-3)
Шалаев-Белич 3-2(6-5)
Прохоров-Незнанов 2-2(4-4)
Климанов-Кибук 2-3(5-6)
Татаринцев-Кригер 2-0(5-3)
Золотухин-Филиппов 2-3(4-5)
Мартынов-Покалов 1-1(6-6)

1 тур
Дудин - Шалаев 2-1(6-5)
Незнанов-Сагайдак 1-1(6-6)
Левин-Прохоров 0-0(6-6)
Филиппов-Мартынов 1-2(5-6)
Кригер-Золотухин 1-2(6-7)
Покалов-Петреев 2-1(7-6)
Кибук-Татаринцев 1-2(6-7)
Белич-Климанов 3-1(5-3)
Иванов-Романовский 2-3(5-6)


13-й Чемпионат АФК
Победитель Лукьянов Евгений (г.Прокопьевск)


34 тур
Абишев Руслан - Дудина Марина 0-1(3-4)
Зыков Денис - Незнанов Сергей 0-0(4-4)
Дудин Игорь - Поздняков Дмитрий 1-0(4-3)
Кригер Евгений - Татаринцев Сергей 1-3(3-5)
Золотухин Павел - Османов Алексей 4-0(5-1)
Левин Александр - Османов Владимир 1-2(4-5)
Белич Сергей - Хайруллин Шамиль 1-0(2-0)
Лукьянов Евгений - Филиппов Алексей 2-1(5-4)
Глазырин Александр - Перетятько Виктор 0-2(2-4)

33 тур
Филиппов Алексей - Абишев Руслан 0-2(5-7)
Османов Владимир - Белич Сергей 1-0(8-7)
Дудина Марина - Глазырин Александр 1-0(6-5)
Османов Алексей - Дудин Игорь 2-3(5-6)
Поздняков Дмитрий - Левин Александр 2-1(8-7)
Незнанов Сергей - Кригер Евгений 0-1(5-6)
Татаринцев Сергей - Лукьянов Евгений 0-3(3-6)
Хайруллин Шамиль - Зыков Денис 3-2(5-4)
Перетятько Виктор - Золотухин Павел 1-2(5-6)

32 тур
Абишев Руслан - Глазырин Александр 1-1(3-3)
Золотухин Павел - Дудина Марина 0-2(2-4)
Лукьянов Евгений - Незнанов Сергей 1-1(5-5)
Левин Александр - Османов Алексей 1-3(3-5)
Белич Сергей - Поздняков Дмитрий 0-3(1-4)
Зыков Денис - Османов Владимир 4-1(5-2)
Татаринцев Сергей - Филиппов Алексей 2-5(2-5)
Кригер Евгений - Хайруллин Шамиль 3-0(5-2)
Дудин Игорь - Перетятько Виктор 1-0(5-4)

31 тур
Османов Алексей - Белич Сергей 3-1(6-4)
Дудина Марина - Дудин Игорь 0-5(0-5)
Глазырин Александр - Золотухин Павел 3-0(6-3)
Поздняков Дмитрий - Зыков Денис 2-1(5-4)
Османов Владимир - Кригер Евгений 5-1(8-4)
Перетятько Виктор - Левин Александр 2-0(7-5)
Абишев Руслан - Татаринцев Сергей 1-2(5-6)
Незнанов Сергей - Филиппов Алексей 2-0(7-5)
Хайруллин Шамиль - Лукьянов Евгений  0-6(0-6)
Звезда тура
Османов Владимир

30 тур
Золотухин Павел - Абишев Рустам 0-1(2-3)
Дудин Игорь - Глазырин Александр 0-0(2-2)
Левин Александр - Дудина Марина 0-2(2-4)
Татаринцев Сергей - Незнанов Сергей 2-1(3-2)
Зыков Денис - Османов Алексей 1-2(3-4)
Кригер Евгений - Поздняков Дмитрий 1-1(3-3)
Филиппов Алексей - Хайруллин Шамиль 2-1(4-3)
Лукьянов Евгений - Османов Владимир 3-2(4-3)
Белич Сергей - Перетятько Виктор 2-3(3-4)

29 тур
Дудина Марина - Белич Сергей 4-1(6-3)
Золотухин Павел - Дудин Игорь 1-3(1-3)
Перетятько Виктор - Зыков Денис  1-2(3-4)
Османов Алексей - Кригер Евгений 2-2(2-2)
Глазырин Александр - Левин Александр 3-1(3-1)
Поздняков Дмитрий - Лукьянов Евгений  1-2(2-3)
Абишев Руслан - Незнанов Сергей  0-2(3-5)
Хайруллин Шамиль - Татаринцев Сергей 0-1(2-3)
Османов Владимир - Филиппов Алексей 3-0(4-1)
Звезда тура
Дудина Марина

28 тур
Дудин Игорь - Абишев Руслан 2-1(4-3)
Белич Сергей - Глазырин Александр 2-4(4-6)
Зыков Денис - Дудина Марина 3-2(5-4)
Левин Александр - Золотухин Павел 2-1(4-3)
Лукьянов Евгений - Османов Алексей 2-0(4-2)
Татаринцев Сергей - Османов Владимир 1-2(4-5)
Кригер Евгений - Перетятько Виктор 1-1(5-5)
Филиппов Алексей - Поздняков Дмитрий 0-1(2-3)
Незнанов Сергей - Хайруллин Шамиль 3-2(5-4)
звезда тура
Глазырин Александр

27 тур
Золотухин Павел - Белич Сергей 0-2(2-4)
Глазырин Александр - Зыков Денис 1-2(2-3)
Дудина Марина - Кригер Евгений 1-1(3-3)
Дудин Игорь - Левин Александр 2-1(4-3)
Перетятько Виктор - Лукьянов Евгений 0-2(1-3)
Османов Владимир - Незнанов Сергей 2-2(4-4)
Османов Алексей - Филиппов Алексей 3-2(3-2)
Поздняков Дмитрий - Татаринцев Сергей 5-0(6-1)
Абишев Руслан - Хайруллин Шамиль 1-2(2-3)
Звезда тура
Поздняков Дмитрийnull

26 тур
Левин Александр - Абишев Руслан 0-2(1-3)
Кригер Евгений - Глазырин Александр2-1(5-4)
Белич Сергей - Дудин Игроь 2-2(4-4)
Лукьянов Евгений - Дудина Марина1-0(3-2)
Зыков Денис - Золотухин Павел 1-3(3-5)
Татаринцев Сергей - Османов Алексей 3-4(3-4)
Хайруллин Шамиль - Османов Владимир 0-1(1-2)
Филиппов Алексей - Перетятько Виктор 3-0(5-2)
Незнанов Сергей - Поздняков Дмитрий 2-0(6-4)
звезда тура

Незнанов Сергей

25 тур
Дудин Игорь - Зыков Денис 1-0(7-6)
Золотухин Павел - Кригер Евгений 0-4(3-7)
Глазырин Александр - Лукьянов Евгений 2-0(8-6)
Османов Алексей - Незнанов Сергей 2-4(5-7)
Абишев Руслан - Османов Владимир 3-1(5-3)
Перетятько Виктор - Татаринцев Сергей 2-1(5-4)
Дудина Марина - Филиппов Алексей 2-2(5-5)
Поздняков Дмитрий - Хайруллин Шамиль 1-4(4-7)
Левин Александр - Белич Сергей 2-2(2-2)
звезда тура
Глазырин Александр

24 тур
Белич Сергей - Абишев Руслан 3-2(5-4)
Филиппов Алексей- Глазырин Александр 2-0(6-4)
Кригер Евгений - Дудин Игорь 2-3(3-4)
Татаринцев Сергей - Дудина Марина 2-2(5-5)
Лукьянов Евгений - Золотухин Павел 1-4(4-7)
Зыков Денис - Левин Александр 2-4(4-6)
Хайруллин Шамиль - Османов Алексей 1-1(5-5)
Незнанов Сергей - Перетятько Виктор 1-1(5-5)
Османов Владимир - Поздняков Дмитрий 2-5(2-5)
Звезда тура
Золотухин Павел

23 тур
Белич Сергей - Зыков Денис 0-1(2-3)
Левин Александр - Кригер Евгений 1-3(3-5)
Дудин Игорь - Лукьянов Евгений 0-2(3-5)
Дудина Марина - Незнанов Сергей 0-1(3-4)
Османов Алексей - Османов Владимир 2-4(2-4)
Абишев Руслан - Поздняков Дмитрий 1-3(2-4)
Глазырин Александр - Татаринцев Сергей 0-2(1-3)
Золотухин Павел - Филиппов Алексей 1-2(2-3)
Перетятько Виктор - Хайруллин Шамиль 0-0(4-4)

22 тур
Зыков Денис - Абишев Руслан 3-3(4-4)
Кригер Евгений - Белич Сергей 1-1(3-3)
Незнанов Сергей - Глазырин Александр 1-0(4-3)
Филиппов Алексей - Дудин Игорь 1-1(4-4)
Хайруллин Шамиль - Дудина Марина 0-0(4-4)
Татаринцев Сергей - Золотухин Павел 1-1(3-3)
Лукьянов Евгений - Левин Александр 1-1(2-2)
Поздняков Дмитрий - Османов Алексей 2-3(4-5)
Османов Владимир - Перетятько Виктор 0-3(3-6)
Звезда тура  
Перетятько Виктор

21 тур
Зыков Денис - Кригер Евгений2-2(3-3)
Белич Сергей - Лукьянов Евгений 1-2(4-5)
Золотухин Павел - Незнанов Сергей 1-2(3-4)
Абишев Руслан - Османов Алексей  1-1(2-2)
Дудина Марина - Османов Владимир  1-3(3-5)
Перетятько Виктор - Поздняков Дмитрий 0-4(2-6)
Дудин Игорь - Татаринцев Сергей 3-1(5-3)
Левин Александр- Филиппов Алексей 1-1(3-3)
Глазырин Александр - Хайруллин Шамиль 2-1(4-3)

Звезда тура
Поздняков Дмитрий

20 тур
Кригер Евгений - Абишев Руслан 2-2(3-3)
Филиппов Алексей - Белич Сергей 1-1(2-2)
Османов Владимир - Глазырин Александр 2-2(4-4)
Незнанов Сергей - Дудин Игорь 2-3(5-6)
Поздняков Дмитрий - Дудина Марина 0-3(2-5)
Хайруллин Шамиль - Золотухин Павел 3-2(3-2)
Лукьянов Евгений - Зыков Денис 1-6(1-6)
Татаринцев Сергей - Левин Александр 2-1(3-2)
Османов Алексей - Перетятько Виктор 1-2(4-5)

19-й тур
Кригер Евгений - Лукьянов Евгений 0-1(3-4)
Левин Александр - Незнанов Сергей 3-0(7-4)
Дудина Марина - Османов Алексей 0-1(4-5)
Золотухин Павел - Османов Владимир 1-1(6-6)
Абишев Руслан - Перетятько Виктор 1-2(4-5)
Глазырин Александр - Поздняков Дмитрий 1-1(6-6)
Белич Сергей - Татаринцев Сергей 5-2(7-4)
Зыков Денис - Филиппов Алексей 6-0(9-3)
Дудин Игорь - Хайруллин Шамиль 1-1(4-4)
Звезда тура
Зыков Денис

18-й тур
Лукьянов Евгений - Абишев Руслан 3-1(7-5)
Незнанов Сергей - Белич Сергей 2-3(4-5)
Османов Алексей - Глазырин Александр 1-3(4-6)
Османов Владимир - Дудин Игорь 2-2(4-4)
Перетятько Виктор - Дудина Марина 2-1(4-3)
Поздняков Дмитрий - Золотухин Павел 4-1(6-3)
Татаринцев Сергей - Зыков Денис 2-2(3-3)
Филиппов Алексей - Кригер Евгений 3-0(8-5)
Хайруллин Шамиль - Левин Александр 3-2(7-6)
Звезда тура
Филиппов Алексейnull

17-й тур
Дудина Марина – Абишев Руслан 2-4(4-6)
Незнанов Сергей – Зыков Денис 5-3(5-3)
Поздняков Дмитрий – Дудин Игорь 4-2(6-4)
Татаринцев Сергей - Кригер Евгений 0-1(3-4)
Османов Алексей – Золотухин Павел 1-2(4-5)
Османов Владимир – Левин Александр 4-3(5-4)
Хайруллин Шамиль – Белич Сергей 0-2(2-4)
Филиппов Алексей – Лукьянов Евгений 1-2(6-7)
Перетятько Виктор – Глазырин Александр 3-1(6-4)
Звезда тура 
Лукьянов Евгений

16-й тур
Абишев Руслан – Филиппов Алексей 4-0(5-1)
Белич Сергей – Османов Владимир 0-3(0-3)
Глазырин Александр – Дудина Марина 0-3(2-5)
Дудин Игорь – Османов Алексей 2-2(2-2)
Левин Александр – Поздняков Дмитрий 1-0(3-2)
Кригер Евгений – Незнанов Сергей 1-1(3-3)
Лукьянов Евгений – Татаринцев Сергей 1-0(3-2)
Зыков Денис – Хайруллин Шамиль 0-3(4-7)
Золотухин Павел – Перетятько Виктор 0-3(2-5)
Звезда тура
Хайруллин Шамильnull

15-й тур
Глазырин Александр – Абишев Руслан 2-1(5-4)
Дудина Марина – Золотухин Павел 1-0(5-4)
Незнанов Сергей – Лукьянов Евгений 2-2(5-5)
Османов Алексей - Левин Александр 0-5(2-7)
Поздняков Дмитрий – Белич Сергей 1-1(5-5)
Османов Владимир – Зыков Денис 2-0(5-3)
Филиппов Алексей – Татаринцев Сергей 3-1(5-3)
Хайруллин Шамиль – Кригер Евгений 2-3(2-3)
Перетятько Виктор – Дудин Игорь 2-1(4-3)
 Звезда тура

 Левин Александр

14-й тур
Белич Сергей – Османов Алексей 0-3(1-4)
Дудин Игорь – Дудина Марина 0-2(1-3)
Золотухин Павел – Глазырин Александр 1-2(2-3)
Зыков Денис – Поздняков Дмитрий 3-1(4-2)
Кригер Евгений - Османов Владимир 3-0(3-0)
Левин Александр – Перетятько Виктор 0-2(2-4)
Татаринцев Сергей – Абишев Руслан 2-2(4-4)
Филиппов Алексей – Незнанов Сергей 0-3(2-5)
Лукьянов Евгений – Хайруллин Шамиль 4-1(6-3)
Звезда тура
Лукьянов Евгений

13-й тур
Абишев Рустам – Золотухин Павел 1-0(5-4)
Глазырин Александр – Дудин Игорь 1-2(5-6)
Дудина Марина – Левин Александр 0-2(5-7)
Незнанов Сергей – Татаринцев Сергей 2-0(7-5)
Османов Алексей – Зыков Денис 2-3(5-6)
Поздняков Дмитрий – Кригер Евгений 3-0(9-6)
Хайруллин Шамиль – Филиппов Алексей 3-3(6-6)
Османов Владимир - Лукьянов Евгений 3-2(5-4)
Перетятько Виктор – Белич Сергей 2-1(5-4)
Звезда тура
Поздняков Дмитрийnullnull

12-й тур
Белич Сергей - Дудина Марина 3-2(4-3)
Дудин Игорь– Золотухин Павел 0-1(2-3)
Зыков Денис - Перетятько Виктор 0-1(3-4)
Кригер Евгений – Османов Алексей 1-0(5-4)
Левин Александр– Глазырин Александр 0-2(3-5)
Лукьянов Евгений - Поздняков Дмитрий  0-0(3-3)
Незнанов Сергей – Абишев Руслан  2-0(4-2)
Татаринцев Сергей – Хайруллин Шамиль 1-2(4-5)
Филиппов Алексей – Османов Владимир 0-0(3-3)

11-й тур
Абишев Руслан – Дудин Игорь 1-2(3-4)
Глазырин Александр - Белич Сергей 3-2(6-5)
Дудина Марина - Зыков Денис 0-3(3-6)
Золотухин Павел – Левин Александр 1-1(3-3)
Османов Алексей - Лукьянов Евгений 1-3(2-4)
Османов Владимир - Татаринцев Сергей 0-3(2-5)
Перетятько Виктор – Кригер Евгений 1-1(3-3)
Поздняков Дмитрий – Филиппов Алексей 1-2(2-3)
Хайруллин Шамиль – Незнанов Сергей 0-2(1-3)

10-й тур
Белич Сергей – Золотухин Павел 2-1(4-3)
Зыков Денис – Глазырин Александр 2-2(4-4)
Кригер Евгений - Дудина Марина 2-2(4-4)
Левин Александр – Дудин Игорь 2-2(4-4)
Лукьянов Евгений - Перетятько Виктор 1-1(5-5)
Незнанов Сергей – Османов Владимир 3-0(4-1)
Филиппов Алексей – Османов Алексей 3-3(3-3)
Татаринцев Сергей - Поздняков Дмитрий 2-2(6-6)
Хайруллин Шамиль - Абишев Руслан 1-4(2-5)

9-й тур
Абишев Руслан – Левин Александр 1-3(1-3)
Глазырин Александр - Кригер Евгений 1-1(2-2)
Дудин Игорь– Белич Сергей 2-1(4-3)
Дудина Марина - Лукьянов Евгений 1-2(2-3)
Золотухин Павел – Зыков Денис  2-3(3-4)
Османов Алексей – Татаринцев Сергей 3-4(3-4)
Османов Владимир - Хайруллин Шамиль 1-3(1-3)
Перетятько Виктор – Филиппов Алексей 1-2(2-3)
Поздняков Дмитрий - Незнанов Сергей 3-2(5-4)
Звезда тура
Поздняков Дмитрий

8-й тур
Зыков Денис – Дудин Игорь 0-4(4-8)
Кригер Евгений – Золотухин Павел 2-1(6-5)
Лукьянов Евгений – Глазырин Александр 0-0(4-4)
Незнанов Сергей – Османов Алексей 1-2(4-5)
Османов Владимир – Абишев Руслан 3-3(4-4)
Татаринцев Сергей – Перетятько Виктор 3-4(6-7)
Филиппов Алексей - Дудина Марина 1-1(6-6)
Хайруллин Шамиль - Поздняков Дмитрий 0-2(6-8)
Белич Сергей - Левин Александр 2-1(7-6)

7-й тур
Абишев Руслан – Белич Сергей 1-2(2-3)
Глазырин Александр – Филиппов Алексей 3-2(4-3)
Дудин Игорь – Кригер Евгений 1-1(4-4)
Дудина Марина – Татаринцев Сергей 1-3(4-6)
Золотухин Павел – Лукьянов Евгений 2-0(5-3)
Левин Александр – Зыков Денис 0-4(1-5)
Османов Алексей – Хайруллин Шамиль 1-2(3-4)
Перетятько Виктор – Незнанов Сергей 1-2(3-4)
Поздняков Дмитрий – Османов Владимир 2-1(2-1)
Звезда тура
Татаринцев Сергей

6-й тур
Зыков Денис – Белич Сергей 2-1(7-6)
Кригер Евгений – Левин Александр 0-3(3-6)
Лукьянов Евгений – Дудин Игорь 1-2(4-5)
Незнанов Сергей – Дудина Марина 6-0(6-0)
Османов Владимир – Османов Алексей 3-3(3-3)
Поздняков Дмитрий – Абишев Руслан 3-1(4-2)
Татаринцев Сергей – Глазырин Александр 2-4(4-6)
Филиппов Алексей – Золотухин Павел 3-0(6-3)
Хайруллин Шамиль – Перетятько Виктор 2-2(4-4)
Звезда тура
Зыков Денис

5-й тур
Абишев Руслан – Зыков Денис 0-4(2-6)
Белич Сергей – Кригер Евгений 3-2(5-4)
Глазырин Александр - Незнанов Сергей 2-3(3-4)
Дудин Игорь – Филиппов Алексей 3-1(6-4)
Дудина Марина – Хайруллин Шамиль 4-1(4-1)
Золотухин Павел – Татаринцев Сергей 3-1(6-4)
Левин Александр – Лукьянов Евгений 3-2(5-4)
Османов Алексей – Поздняков Дмитрий 2-0(8-6)
Перетятько Виктор – Османов Владимир 1-1(3-3)
Звезда тура
Османов Алексей

4-й тур
Кригер Евгений – Зыков Денис 2-4(3-5)
Лукьянов Евгений – Белич Сергей 2-1(4-3)
Незнанов Сергей - Золотухин Павел 1-2(3-4)
Османов Алексей – Абишев Руслан 4-3(5-4)
Османов Владимир – Дудина Марина 1-2(3-4)
Поздняков Дмитрий – Перетятько Виктор 3-2(5-4)
Татаринцев Сергей – Дудин Игорь 1-7(1-7)
Филиппов Алексей – Левин Александр 1-2(3-4)
Хайруллин Шамиль – Глазырин Александр 3-1(5-3)
Звезда тура
Дудин Игорь

3-й тур
Абишев Руслан – Кригер Евгений 3-1(7-5)
Белич Сергей - Филиппов Алексей 2-4(3-5)
Глазырин Александр – Османов Владимир 2-0(4-2)
Дудин Игорь – Незнанов Сергей 1-3(4-6)
Дудина Марина – Поздняков Дмитрий 2-3(3-4)
Золотухин Павел – Хайруллин Шамиль 1-1(2-2)
Зыков Денис – Лукьянов Евгений 3-4(5-6)
Левин Александр – Татаринцев Сергей 3-2(4-3)
Перетятько Виктор – Османов Алексей 3-1(5-3)
Звезда тура
Абишев Руслан

2-й тур
Лукьянов Евгений – Кригер Евгений 0-2(2-4)
Незнанов Сергей – Левин Александр 2-3(4-5)
Османов Алексей – Дудина Марина 2-0(3-1)
Османов Владимир – Золотухин Павел 2-2(2-2)
Перетятько Виктор – Абишев Руслан 1-2(2-3)
Поздняков Дмитрий – Глазырин Александр 5-1(5-1)
Татаринцев Сергей - Белич Сергей 2-3(3-4)
Филиппов Алексей - Зыков Денис 5-4(6-5)
Хайруллин Шамиль – Дудин Игорь 2-2(3-3)
Звезда тура
Филиппов Алексей

1-й тур
Абишев Руслан – Лукьянов Евгений 1-2(2-3)
Белич Сергей - Незнанов Сергей 1-2(1-2)
Глазырин Александр - Османов Алексей 3-1(4-2)
Дудин Игорь - Османов Владимир 2-3(2-3)
Дудина Марина – Перетятько Виктор 3-1(5-3)
Золотухин Павел - Поздняков Дмитрий 0-2(1-3)
Зыков Денис - Татаринцев Сергей 3-2(3-2)
Кригер Евгений – Филиппов Алексей 3-1(3-1)
Левин Александр – Хайруллин Шамиль 2-6(2-6)
Звезда тура
Хайруллин Шамиль





Форма входа


Календарь новостей
«  Сентябрь 2019  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Ближайшие туры
(последний срок приема)
22 Чемпионат АФК

9 тур, 
Кубок 1/16 (3 матчи)
21.10.2017г.
16:30 МСК


Друзья сайта

Спорт Экспресс

ТeleSport On-Line

Блог Зыкова Дениса 


Статистика
Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Copyright MyCorp © 2019