Воскресенье, 22.09.2019, 14:04
Ассоциация
Футболпрогноза
Кемерова
                    
                   Основана 3 июня 1997г.
Меню сайта

Информация
22 чемпионат АФК
8 тур
Татаринцев-Сагайдак 0-1(5-6)
Кибук-Филиппов 1-0(6-5)
Мартынов-Петреев 0-1(5-6)
Романовский-Кригер 2-1(5-4)
Белич-Покалов 1-0(5-4)
Шалаев-Незнанов 3-1(5-3)
Климанов-Иванов 0-2(0-2)
Дудин-Левин 1-2(1-2)
Золотухин-Прохоров 3-3(3-3)
Кубок Квалификация
2 матчи
Левин-Кригер 0-2(2-4)
счет в серии 0-2(5-9)

Иванов-Климанов 1-0(2-1)
счет в серии 2-0(8-5)
7 тур
Левин-Шалаев 1-4(3-6)
Незнанов-Климанов 2-1(5-4)
Иванов-Татаринцев 2-0(5-3)
Покалов-Дудин 2-1(6-5)
Сагайдак-Золотухин 1-4(4-7)
Филиппов-Белич 3-0(7-4)
Прохоров-Мартынов 1-1(6-6)
Кригер-Кибук 2-4(4-6)
Петреев-Романовский 1-0(6-5)
Кубок Квалификация
1 матчи
Левин-Кригер 1-3(3-5)
Иванов-Климанов 2-0(6-4)

6 тур
Климанов-Левин 2-2(4-4)
Романовский-Кибук 0-2(2-4)
Татаринцев-Незнанов 0-0(4-4)
Шалаев-Покалов 0-2(2-4)
Золотухин-Иванов 1-2(4-5)
Дудин-Филиппов 1-0(3-2)
Мартынов-Сагайдак 2-1(4-3)
Белич-Кригер 1-0(4-3)
Петреев-Прохоров 0-1(2-3)
Звезда тура

Влад Иванов
5 тур
Левин-Татаринцев 1-2(2-3)
Прохоров-Романовский 0-2(3-5)
Покалов-Климанов 1-0(3-2)
Незнанов-Золотухин 2-4(3-5)
Филиппов-Шалаев 1-2(3-4)
Иванов-Мартынов 1-3(2-4)
Кригер-Дудин 1-1(3-3)
Сагайдак-Петреев 1-1(4-4)
Кибук-Белич 3-2(4-3)
4 тур
Золотухин-Левин 1-1(5-5)
Прохоров-Сагайдак 2-1(6-5)
Романовский-Белич 2-2(6-6)
Дудин-Кибук 0-1(4-5)
Петреев-Иванов 2-1(6-5)
Шалаев-Кригер 2-1(5-4)
Мартынов-Незнанов 0-1(4-5)
Татаринцев-Покалов 3-0(8-5)
Климанов-Филиппов 2-3(4-5)
Звезда тура

Сергей Татаринцев

3 тур
Сагайдак-Романовский 3-0(6-3)
Иванов-Прохоров 3-1(6-4)
Кибук-Шалаев 0-1(3-4)
Незнанов-Петреев 2-0(5-3)
Покалов-Золотухин 0-0(3-3)
Филиппов-Татаринцев 2-0(3-0)
Левин-Мартынов 1-1(3-3)
Кригер-Климанов 2-2(6-6)
Белич-Дудин 0-1(3-4)
2 тур
Петреев-Левин 2-1(6-5)
Романовский-Дудин 1-2(5-6)
Сагайдак-Иванов 3-1(5-3)
Шалаев-Белич 3-2(6-5)
Прохоров-Незнанов 2-2(4-4)
Климанов-Кибук 2-3(5-6)
Татаринцев-Кригер 2-0(5-3)
Золотухин-Филиппов 2-3(4-5)
Мартынов-Покалов 1-1(6-6)

1 тур
Дудин - Шалаев 2-1(6-5)
Незнанов-Сагайдак 1-1(6-6)
Левин-Прохоров 0-0(6-6)
Филиппов-Мартынов 1-2(5-6)
Кригер-Золотухин 1-2(6-7)
Покалов-Петреев 2-1(7-6)
Кибук-Татаринцев 1-2(6-7)
Белич-Климанов 3-1(5-3)
Иванов-Романовский 2-3(5-6)


Турнир городов III - 2013
Полтава - Победитель
Финал (6 матч)
Кемерово - Полтава 0-5(15-18)
0-1 И.Дудин,Москва - Faraon,Полтава 0-1(3-4)
0-2 Д.Поздняков,Кемерово - and,Полтава 0-1(4-5)
0-3 С.Незнанов,Кемерово - andi,Полтава 1-3(3-5)
0-4 Е.Кригер,Москва - RomanPoltava,Полтава 1-2(5-6)
0-5 А.Левин,Кемерово - Redrick,Санкт-Петербург и Полтава 0-1(4-5)
П.Золотухин,Кемерово - 3 исх.
С.Белич,Кемерово - 1 исх.

Финал (5 матч)
Кемерово - Полтава 3-3(18-19)
1-0 И.Дудин,Москва - and,Полтава 1-0(5-4)
2-0 Д.Поздняков,Кемерово - Faraon,Полтава 2-0(4-2)
2-2 А.Левин,Кемерово - andi,Полтава 0-5(1-6)
2-3 П.Золотухин,Кемерово - Redrick,Санкт-Петербург и Полтава 0-1(3-4)
3-3 Е.Кригер,Москва - Volonter86,Полтава 3-1(5-3)
С.Белич,Кемерово - 3 исх.
C.Незнанов,Кемерово - 5 исх.

Финал (4 матч)
Кемерово - Полтава 1-3(15-18)
0-0 П.Золотухин - and,Полтава 0-0(4-4)
1-0 И.Дудин,Москва - andi,Полтава 1-0(4-3)
1-1 С.Незнанов,Кемерово - RomanPoltava,Полтава 0-2(2-4)
1-2 Е.Кригер,Москва - Redrick,Санкт-Петербург и Полтава 0-1(3-4)
1-3 А.Левин,Кемерово - Volonter86,Полтава 1-2(2-3)
Д.Поздняков,Кемерово - 4 исх.

Финал (3 матч)
Кемерово - Полтава 2-0(18-16)
1-0 А.Левин,Кемерово - and,Полтава 1-0(5-4)
2-0 Д.Поздняков,Кемерово - Faraon,Полтава 2-1(3-2)
2-0 П.Золотухин,Кемерово - andi,Полтава 1-1(3-3)
2-0 И.Дудин,Москва - RomanPoltava,Полтава 1-1(4-4)
2-0 С.Незнанов,Кемерово - Redrick,Санкт-Петербург и Полтава 1-1(3-3)
С.Белич,Кемерово - 4 исх.
Е.Кригер,Москва - 4 исх.

Финал (2 матч)
Кемерово - Полтава 3-3(16-17)
1-0 С.Белич,Кемерово - and,Полтава 2-1(4-3)
2-0 П.Золотухин,Кемерово - Faraon,Полтава 2-0(2-0)
2-1 Е.Кригер,Москва - andi,Полтава 1-3(3-5)
2-3 С.Незнанов,Кемерово - RomanPoltava,Полтава 1-5(2-6)
3-3 И.Дудин,Москва - Redrick,Санкт-Петербург и Полтава 2-0(5-3)
А.Левин,Кемерово -  3 исх.
Д.Поздняков,Кемерово - 3 исх. 

Финал (1 матч)
Кемерово - Полтава 1-3(12-14)
0-1 Д.Поздняков,Кемерово - and,Полтава 0-1(3-4)
0-2 С.Белич,Кемерово - Faraon,Полтава 2-3(3-4)
0-3 С.Незнанов,Кемерово - RomanPoltava,Полтава 1-2(1-2) 
0-3 П.Золотухин,Кемерово - Redrick,Санкт-Петербург и Полтава 2-2(2-2)
1-3 И.Дудин,Москва - Volonter86,Полтава 1-0(3-2)
Е.Кригер,Москва - 2 исх. 
А.Левин,Кемерово - 2 исх.


1/2 финала (5 матч)
Киев - Кемерово 2-3(18-20)
1-0 rusukr,Киев - А.Левин,Кемерово 1-0(4-3)
1-1 Tortila,Киев - П.Золотухин,Кемерово 0-1(3-4)
1-2 Alex86,Kиев - Д.Поздняков,Кемерово 0-2(3-5)
1-3 Oleg,Киев - С.Незнанов,Кемерово 1-2(4-5)
2-3 iGR,Киев-Полтава - И.Дудин,Москва 1-0(4-3)
Е.Кригер,Москва - 2 исх.
С.Белич,Кемерово - 6 исх.
 
1/2 финала (4 матч)
Киев - Кемерово 2-3(21-23)
0-1 Oleg,Киев - А.Левин,Кемерово 0-1(5-6)
1-1 Drednout,Kиев - С.Белич,кемерово 2-1(4-3)
1-2 Sergey,Киев - П.Золотухин,Кемерово 1-2(3-4)
2-2 Tortila,Киев - И.Дудин,Москва 1-0(5-4)
2-3 rusukr,Киев - Д.Поздняков,Кемерово 0-2(4-6)
С.Незнанов - 6 исх.
Е.Кригер - 5 исх.

 Макеевка - Полтава 1-2(22-23) 

1/2 финала (3 матч)
Киев - Кемерово 2-2(19-20)
1-0 Tortila,Киев - А.Левин,Кемерово 2-1(3-2)
2-0 rusukr,Киев - П.Золотухин,Кемерово 2-1(4-3)
2-1 Drednout,Kиев - И.Дудин,Москва 0-2(3-5)
2-2 Alex86,Kiev - Е.Кригер,Москва 0-1(4-5)
2-2 Oleg,Киев - Д.Поздняков,Кемерово 0-0(5-5)
С.Незнанов -3 исх.

 Макеевка - Полтава 0-4(15-20)

1/2 финала (2 матч)
Киев - Кемерово 2-1(13-12)
 1-0 rusukr,Киев - А.Левин,Кемерово 1-0(3-2)
1-0 Drednout,Kиев - Д.Поздняков,Кемерово 0-0(3-3)
1-0 Sergey,Киев - И.Дудин,Москва 0-0(2-2)
1-1 Оleg,Киев - П.Золотухин,Кемерово 0-1(2-3)
2-1 Alex86,Kиев - С.Незнанов,Кемерово 1-0(3-2)
Е.Кригер -2 исх.

 Макеевка - Полтава 0-0(15-15)

1/2 финала (1 матч)
Киев - Кемерово 1-2(11-12)
0-1 Tortila,Киев - А.Левин,Кемерово 0-1(3-4)
0-2 Sergey,Киев - Д.Поздняков,Кемерово 0-1(1-2)
0-2 Drednout,Kиев - П.Золотухин,Кемерово 1-1(2-2)
0-2 iGR,Kиев-Полтава - И.Дудин,Москва 1-1(3-3)
1-2 Alex86,Kиев - С.Незнанов,Кемерово 1-0(2-1)
Е.Кригер - 2 исх.

Макеевка - Полтава 2-3(11-12)

1/4 финала (3 матч)
Кемерово - Воронеж 2-1(23-20)
1-0 Д.Поздняков,Кемерово - Алхимик,Воронеж 2-0(5-3)
1-0 И.Дудин,Москва - Amarant,Семилуки 1-1(5-5)
1-1 С.Незнанов,Кемерово - TOSKA,Воронеж 0-1(4-5)
2-1 Е.Кригер,Москва - Chegem,Воронеж-Апатиты 2-0(5-3)
2-1 А.Левин,Кемерово - Ремарк,Воронеж 1-1(4-4)
П.Золотухин,Кемерово 4 исх.

1/4 финала (2 матч)
Кемерово - Воронеж 4-1(14-11)
1-0 И.Дудин,Москва - Amarant,Семилуки 2-1(4-3)
2-0 А.Левин,Кемерово - Алхимик,Воронеж 3-1(4-2)
3-0 Д.Поздняков,Кемерово - Chegem,Воронеж-Апатиты 1-0(2-1)
3-1 П.Золотухин,Кемерово - TOSKA,Воронеж 0-2(0-2)
4-1 С.Незнанов,Кемерово - Denker,Москва-Воронеж 1-0(4-3)

Полтава    - Львов 4-0(20-14)

1/4 финала (1 матч)
Кемерово - Воронеж 2-2(17-17)
1-0 А.Левин,Кемерово - Алхимик,Воронеж 1-0(3-2)
1-1 С.Белич,Кемерово - Amarant,Семилуки 0-1(2-3)
1-2 П.Золотухин,Кемерово - TOSKA,Воронеж 0-1(4-5)
1-2 И.Дудин,Москва - Denker,Москва-Воронеж 0-0(4-4)
2-2 Д.Поздняков,Кемерово - Ремарк,Воронеж 1-0(4-3)
Е.Кригер,Москва - 3 исх.
С.Незнанов,Кемерово - 3 исх

Полтава    - Львов 2-1(18-17)
Форма входа


Календарь новостей
«  Сентябрь 2019  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Ближайшие туры
(последний срок приема)
22 Чемпионат АФК

9 тур, 
Кубок 1/16 (3 матчи)
21.10.2017г.
16:30 МСК


Друзья сайта

Спорт Экспресс

ТeleSport On-Line

Блог Зыкова Дениса 


Статистика
Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Copyright MyCorp © 2019